Naposledy zobrazené

Sieťové prvky od svetových lídrov na trhu:

CISCO, Linksys, HP, ZyXEL, Alcatel-Lucent, Juniper, 3COM, NOMADIX...

Filter
Cena
2.125Gbit SFP FINISAR FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5, 1310nm 10KM SMna sklade12.00 € 2.125Gbit SFP FINISAR FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5, 1310nm 10KM SM 8.5Gbit SFP FINISAR FTLF8528P2BCV-HD, 850nm 550m MMna sklade30.00 € 8.5Gbit SFP FINISAR FTLF8528P2BCV-HD, 850nm 550m MM ADVA XFP 10Gbit 1310nm SingleMode/LCna sklade48.00 € ADVA XFP 10Gbit 1310nm SingleMode/LC BlackBox 24-Port 10/100Mbit +2x 1Gbit Layer 2 Managed Switch with 24 PoE Portsskladom +648.00 € BlackBox 24-Port 10/100Mbit +2x 1Gbit Layer 2 Managed Switch with 24 PoE Ports CISCO 7940/7941 IP Phoneskladom +1042.00 € CISCO 7940/7941 IP Phone CISCO 7960 IP Phoneskladom +748.00 € CISCO 7960
 IP Phone CISCO ASA 5510 Adaptive Security Appliance !NOVINKA!skladom +1096.00 € CISCO ASA 5510 Adaptive Security Appliance CISCO ASA 5520 Adaptive Security Applianceskladom +4120.00 € CISCO ASA 5520 Adaptive Security Appliance CISCO Aironet 1200 (AIR-AP1231G-E-K9)skladom +436.00 € CISCO Aironet 1200 (AIR-AP1231G-E-K9) CISCO Catalyst 2940 (WS-C2940-8TF-S) *AKCIA*skladom +542.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2940 (WS-C2940-8TF-S) CISCO Catalyst 2940 (WS-C2940-8TT-S) *AKCIA*skladom +436.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2940 (WS-C2940-8TT-S) CISCO Catalyst 2950 (WS-C2950-24) *VÝPREDAJ*skladom +530.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2950 (WS-C2950-24) CISCO Catalyst 2950 (WS-C2950G-24-EI) *VÝPREDAJ*skladom +536.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2950 (WS-C2950G-24-EI) CISCO Catalyst 2950 (WS-C2950G-48-EI)skladom +542.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2950 (WS-C2950G-48-EI) CISCO Catalyst 2960 (WS-C2960-8TC-L V03) !NOVINKA!skladom +260.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2960 (WS-C2960-8TC-L V03) CISCO Catalyst 2960G (WS-C2960G-24TC-L V03)na sklade96.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2960G (WS-C2960G-24TC-L V03) CISCO Catalyst 2960G (WS-C2960G-48TC-L V03)na sklade120.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2960G (WS-C2960G-48TC-L V03) CISCO Catalyst 2960S (WS-C2960S-24TS-L V04)na sklade144.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2960S (WS-C2960S-24TS-L V04) CISCO Catalyst 2960S (WS-C2960S-48TS-L V04)na sklade180.00 € CISCO Catalyst 2960S (WS-C2960S-48TS-L V04) CISCO Catalyst 3560 (WS-C3560-24PS-S)skladom +290.00 € CISCO Catalyst 3560 (WS-C3560-24PS-S) CISCO Catalyst 3560 (WS-C3560-48PS-S)skladom +1120.00 € CISCO Catalyst 3560 (WS-C3560-48PS-S) CISCO Catalyst 3560-E (WS-C3560E-12SD-S V03)na sklade132.00 € CISCO Catalyst 3560-E (WS-C3560E-12SD-S V03) CISCO Catalyst 3560G (WS-C3560G-48TS-S V06)na sklade216.00 € CISCO Catalyst 3560G (WS-C3560G-48TS-S V06) CISCO Catalyst 3560v2 (WS-C3560V2-24PS-S V02)na sklade60.00 € CISCO Catalyst 3560v2 (WS-C3560V2-24PS-S V02)