phone

SEVERSHOP.SK
Štúrová 44 ,90301 Senec


phone

Otváracie hodiny
Po-Pia: 9:00 -17:00 
                  


email

EMAIL

info@servershop.sk


phone

KONTAKT 
02/20201515

 

ADVA XFP 10Gbit 1310nm SingleMode/LC

Výrobca: ADVA OPTICAL
Záručná doba: 12 mesiacov
Kód: XFP_10G_SM
Dostupnosť: na sklade
Cena bez DPH: 40.00
48.00 ks

ADVA XFP 10Gbit 1310nm SingleMode/LC