phone

SEVERSHOP.SK
Štúrová 44 ,90301 Senec


phone

Otváracie hodiny
Po-Pia: 9:00 -17:00 
                  


email

EMAIL

info@servershop.sk


phone

KONTAKT 
02/20201515

 

8.5Gbit SFP FINISAR FTLF8528P2BCV-HD, 850nm 550m MM

Výrobca: FINISAR
Záručná doba: 12 mesiacov
Kód: SFP_8GB_MM
Dostupnosť: na sklade
Cena bez DPH: 25.00
30.00 ks

FTLF8528P2BCV-HD Original Finisar SFP+ , 8.5 GB, 850nm, 550m, shortwave, Optical Transceiver Module

 

Up to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data links

Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

Built-in digital diagnostic functions

850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter

Duplex LC connector

RoHS compliant and Lead Free

50m on 50/125m MMF

150m on high-bandwidth

50/125um (OM3) MMF

Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

Single 3.3V power supply

Extended operating temperature range: -5°C to 70°C